Skip Navigation
Menu
  Name Title Contact
Julie Anastasio Anastasio, Julie MS English & Social Studies Teacher 580-226-2341
Cathy Bartgis Bartgis, Cathy Second Grade Teacher 580-226-2341
Kim Beard Beard, Kim Third Grade Teacher 580-226-2341
Cynthia Bell Bell, Cynthia EC4 Teacher 580-226-2341
Ruth Benedick Benedick, Ruth Learning Support Specialist 580-370-9082
Ruth Benedick Benedick, Ruth Learning Support Specialist 580-226-2341
Sara Black Black, Sara Technology Teacher 580-226-2341
Lisa Caldwell Caldwell, Lisa Food Services Manager 580-226-2341
Jennifer Crosby Crosby, Jennifer Director of Development & Enrollment Mgmt 580-226-2341
Ron Deyalsingh Deyalsingh, Ron Maintenance 580-226-2341
Jenna Elmer Elmer, Jenna Music Teacher 580-226-2341
Amy Flanagan Flanagan, Amy Science Teacher 580-226-2341
Kelly Genn Genn, Kelly First Grade Teacher 580-226-2341
Kaylie Harkins Harkins, Kaylie EC4 Teacher 580-226-2341
Chris Harris Harris, Chris Food Services Assistant 580-226-2341
Tammy Landgraf Landgraf, Tammy EC3 Teacher 580-226-2341
Kristin Littlefield Littlefield, Kristin Administrative Asst. 580-226-2341
Julie Lollman Lollman, Julie EC3 Assistant 580-226-2341
Rebecca Lucas Lucas, Rebecca Speech Pathologist (580) 226-2341
Mike McCullers McCullers, Mike Information Technology Director 580-226-2341
Cathy Nogueira Nogueira, Cathy PE & Motor Development Teacher 580-226-2341
Lauren Oliver Oliver, Lauren Library Media Specialist/Writing 580-226-2341
Martha Riesen Riesen, Martha Fourth Grade Teacher 580-226-2341
Evangelia Roberts Roberts, Evangelia Lower School Extended Day 580-226-2341
Scott Saner Saner, Scott MS Math Teacher 580-226-2341
Mike Stephenson Stephenson, Mike Chaplain 580-226-2191
Jimmie Wallis Wallis, Jimmie Kindergarten Teacher 580-226-2341
Melanie Williams Williams, Melanie Fifth Grade Teacher 580-226-2341
Kenneth Willy Willy, Kenneth Headmaster 580-226-2341
Anna Wilson Wilson, Anna Kindergarten Assistant 580-226-2341
Lori Youderian Youderian, Lori Business Manager 580-226-2341